Lima Population

 District  Area  Pop 05  Pop 07  Den 05  Den 07 
Ancon299.22294193336798111
Ate-Vitarte77.7241966347827854006154
Barranco3.3335280339031059510181
Breña3.2278864819092449225438
Carabayllo346.88188764213386544615
Chaclacayo39.50396864111010051041
Chorrillos38.9426259528697767447370
Cieneguilla240.33157842672566111
Comas48.7546474548697795339989
El Agustino12.541654251802621319214375
Independencia14.561973082076471355114261
Jesús María4.5758588661711282014479
La Molina65.7512446813249818932015
La Victoria8.741902181927242176422051
Lima City Center21.982898552994931318713626
Page 1 of 3
<<First <Prev123Next> Last>>